Archangelou Michael Residence

Description:

A new three-storey residential project in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The complex includes 11 apartments: one-, two- and three-bedroom. The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also parking for a car. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The complex is located on the border of Engomi and Agios Dometios, providing easy access to both areas. The European University of Cyprus and the University of Nicosia are located nearby, making it an ideal destination for students and professionals. The convenient location close to the city center provides easy access to shops, restaurants and basic services. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Updated
05.05.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 59 to 184
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 145 000 to 350 000
Learn more:
Elena Studitskikh
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1088_820_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
№ 212071
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/t4nqareb1vqpvecyvb122od1kixsq0vk.jpg
№ 212079
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/lehlpoc1hl1u6xlrvo7mkk283z3gd9er.jpg
№ 212078
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88c/28dugl1bjuysa4joo5j76ku17fbz4nj8.jpg
№ 212077
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b6/1088_820_2/nuljmcjyn4t7xea5sma95335pg1ajk02.jpg
№ 212075
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/441depx1dxoggzsk9dt3erxyf11hy1yf.jpg
№ 212074
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 012 EUR/m2
№ 212073
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbd/1088_820_2/13t1zhbg29h8na8un2g5n3ohhhi27g12.jpg
№ 212072
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy