Ideal Living 11

Description:

New complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex combines comfort and security: video intercom for all apartments, covered parking and storage space in each apartment. Roof gardens are provided for the penthouses.

The complex meets the highest energy efficiency standards, which is confirmed by a category A certificate. It is possible to install an electric car charger in the parking lot, and it is possible to install an air conditioner.

The complex is located in close proximity to the Metropolis Shopping Center, Nicosia and Limassol highways, as well as the center of Larnaca, 5 km from the beach and 11 km from Larnaca International Airport.

Aradippou is a quiet and peaceful residential area with developed infrastructure, ideal for families and those who value comfort and privacy. The area is surrounded by green parks, creating a pleasant atmosphere for relaxing and walking. The convenient location allows you to quickly reach all the necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and much more.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Aradippou
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 103 to 195
Distance to the sea, m
3800
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 210 000 to 335 000
Learn more:
Irina Diomina
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/d0d8bw0ogu2mj0wnfhgjsfwrqsygc817.jpg
№ 208455
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/85ge8ftm6xseewiojpygvmnmil632ytw.jpg
№ 208454
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86d/05xwh6qnnpg3nkfr67ztwdyd28zy5yjd.jpg
№ 208453
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/779/yinp98lax1kxmhv0ddmxr0gja8edcibh.jpg
№ 208452
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60d/5q2xjqdhbzxj206wg2pso42vld369jij.jpg
№ 208451
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
307 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fd/3oq1vt34wrmtov1nqp6blmnamw1xcgss.jpg
№ 208448
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/014/ldtmn5dg192dus25oti0ohkswq6btre0.jpg
№ 208447
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy