Famagusta Bay View

Description:

A residential complex located in a quiet area of Deryneia, in the historic district of Famagusta. The complex consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment has a bright and spacious living room with large windows offering stunning views of the sea and the city. The complex is 2 km from the hospital, 400 m from the public transport stop, 34 km from the airport. The location is a rare combination of natural beauty, open horizons and a peaceful residential atmosphere.

Read more
City
Famagusta
Area
Deryneia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 60 to 181
Distance to the sea, m
2800
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 135 000 to 325 000
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e8/1088_820_2/ygxtezzafditml1q03riyepwuydknp83.jpeg
№ 213989
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/s90yh5h7f6ojlctznc3twvtkwcejkxaa.jpeg
№ 213987
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e3/1088_820_2/7v5b08mxw8fuzeyemtz9o2p22b14y637.jpeg
№ 213985
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/is9q8nf27m46uhxomas9zko95hfyitem.jpeg
№ 213984
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/9wazuh7h4qhm8ab3zp9ip2abrz8x0oya.jpeg
№ 213983
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/tnjr9zylx2vq5ol1fnry3s5rnbvbr420.jpeg
№ 213981
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd9/1088_820_2/5j7af3sufz95x83i14nve9qthc5a8sr3.jpeg
№ 213980
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50c/1088_820_2/jyz4jzkopxmbc5lhl1f3s6ynnirsnoow.jpeg
№ 213979
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy