Amaya Residense

Description:

A new project in the area of Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
City
Famagusta
Area
Kapparis
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 66 to 150
Distance to the sea, m
950
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 180 000 to 543 000
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
№ 214112
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/rmequ9l8y9hj1yoj0l38mm414hr1fywu.jpeg
№ 214111
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
207 000 EUR+VAT
3 044 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e3/t4iutmkyhaykwxwy6z7fjqicjjs6bp2i.jpeg
№ 214110
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
207 000 EUR+VAT
3 044 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
№ 214109
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214108
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 755 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
№ 214106
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 853 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
№ 214105
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 853 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
№ 214104
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 773 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/uinbl2gjc3ayvtu23g50gwk7o4yrztin.jpeg
№ 214100
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
291 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
№ 214099
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
№ 214098
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
№ 214097
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
№ 214103
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
№ 214096
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
№ 214095
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
№ 214094
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
№ 214093
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 214092
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
№ 214091
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 015 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
№ 214090
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
№ 214089
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
№ 214088
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
№ 214087
Special offer
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
№ 214086
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
№ 214085
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
№ 214083
Total area: 150 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
3 620 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
№ 214084
Special offer
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy