King's Resort

Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. The complex includes seven three-storey buildings with apartments from one to four bedrooms. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
City
Paphos
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 4
Area of objects, m2
from 48 to 377
Distance to the sea, m
700
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 322 000 to 2 400 000
Learn more:
Tatyana Kovalsky
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy