Avalon Park

Description:

A residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
City
Paphos
Area
Empa
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 62 to 104
Distance to the sea, m
2400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 290 000 to 390 000
Learn more:
Makar Ganin
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/wwgh0pp45vn7143xziu7fmlxocnsp1ln.jpg
№ 215637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215635
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
№ 215627
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 861 EUR/m2
№ 215625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
№ 215624
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/wua3i2doum2i0j4r9hpsyk5oxul8bjh9.jpg
№ 215640
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/2dnnj4tkbbtlqd6e72b271hpxf3by9hc.jpg
№ 215639
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
№ 215638
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
№ 215636
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89d/1088_820_2/hjlabbg70f91y2pke6w3lndhy6poi61s.jpg
№ 215634
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2
№ 215632
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
№ 215631
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
№ 215630
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 597 EUR/m2
№ 215629
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 021 EUR/m2
№ 215628
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 611 EUR/m2
№ 215626
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
№ 214897
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/e6s9x7q4nd6jh2lk3whcb7gb8ji5fcof.jpg
№ 214896
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/4dxep66r97ieed7q5p52o7hewtk28yob.jpg
№ 214895
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
№ 214894
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
№ 214893
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/qpmyoi4e6o8qh7ppv2ik2l2cddla3s52.jpg
№ 214892
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
№ 214891
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
№ 214890
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy