Amelia Court 3

Description:

A modern complex under construction in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartments have underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage rooms and parking.

Read more
City
Paphos
Area
Mesogi
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 99 to 256
Distance to the sea, m
5300
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 240 000 to 390 000
Learn more:
Maksim Arte
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/9ikhshu6r9x56dtky8m0bzinhxbci5dh.JPG
№ 211917
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/mok14iqmjubn0os14bodcp85izennliz.JPG
№ 211925
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/t1j31mh44o3m6m4ui35h8pg8rb8o1qzk.JPG
№ 211918
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ce/1088_820_2/px1zghtr33hwb79quhvom5lwrxv49mtd.JPG
№ 211915
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/gr7pqcteqozjan9s1iuinig6p2t3rsv2.JPG
№ 211914
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
№ 211913
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
№ 211909
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
№ 211908
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
338 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy