Horizon Residence

Description:

A new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 10 apartments, two of which have a roof garden. The apartments in the complex have a thoughtful and functional layout. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation and waterproofing. The apartments have air conditioning and heating. The building has an elevator, a parking space, and a storage room. The complex is equipped with electric gates.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 4
Area of objects, m2
from 168 to 235
Distance to the sea, m
3400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 550 000 to 750 000
Learn more:
Irina Christoforou
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/7082b4wzzupuv81xfkfzr0v8y0k4v6li.jpg
№ 200380
Penthouse with roof garden and sea view
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 4
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 464 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
№ 200379
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/pdy8i77fh01e3rzd77tc9rezsx912nfz.jpg
№ 200378
Apartment 120m2 with privet garden 243m2
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/qidc2yhuahfrlud80meu0170zjja9w00.jpg
№ 200377
Private garden 126м2
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy