Elion

Description:

New complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex has two blocks, apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms with a convenient layout are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Read more
City
Limassol
Area
Ypsonas
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 96 to 122
Distance to the sea, m
7900
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 280 000 to 359 000
Learn more:
Karina Pysmena
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edc/zypuc7eb3fhgt0gngialrzc9o5lk2o78.jpg
№ 201885
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e2/dmj31acxwp73nfzzy1y18n96ielum272.jpg
№ 201884
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12a/1088_820_2/k9h5we39asd1l7ock9zgrdif49k7gehp.jpg
№ 201883
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e6/9pk0bs0pj6yax7hq40l6fe5o2jj3mndp.jpg
№ 201882
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
359 000 EUR+VAT
2 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/g1m5grdwizw6k5jpit1zhv8o8htu8i8w.jpg
№ 201881
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
№ 201880
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/09jcccrlrb7jep3ek234mj89hvt3rb5k.jpeg
№ 201878
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy