Concord Residence

Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in Agios Athanasios. This modern 3-storey building offers a range of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, including unique penthouses, each designed with your comfort in mind. The apartments have an open plan with high—quality Italian kitchens - ideal for both cooking and socializing. The living room and dining room are spacious and welcoming, ideal for relaxing evenings as well as entertaining guests. Luxury in every detail. The apartments are equipped with first-class components, which gives your home a special elegance. Located in a quiet part of Limassol, it offers a peaceful environment with stunning sea views.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 76 to 165
Distance to the sea, m
3000
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 269 000 to 622 000
Learn more:
Mihail Vidrasco
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 218435
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy