Athenia

Description:

New complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Here, refined design is combined with functionality. The complex has thoughtfully designed apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. The open-plan interior combines a kitchen and a living room. There are also spacious terraces. Panoramic windows maximize the natural light. The bathrooms are decorated with premium marble. European plumbing. Integration with the smart home system.

The complex is located in the very center of Limassol. Five minutes to the embankment. Five minutes to the A1 highway. Ten minutes to the port and marina. Twelve minutes to the city center. Schools, sports facilities, and entertainment centers are within walking distance.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Distance to the sea, m
1000
Energy class
A
Learn more:
Karina Pysmena
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
№ 217236
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
5 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/z3og9i5hq7tmje956s3c5q0sf8dxj28p.jpg
№ 217227
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
№ 217220
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy