Aktea Residences 4

Description:

A complex of 24 luxury apartments. 1- and 2-room apartments, with large terraces and communal swimming pool. Walking distance to Kolonakiu Avenue and a short drive from the city center, the waterfront, the necessary infrastructure. All common interior spaces will be lined with marble, an entrance hall, a living room and a dining room, a kitchen, corridors, bathrooms. and the terraces will be tiled with ceramic tiles, the bedrooms will be lined with natural wooden parquet with pre-varnishing. Imported kitchen, wardrobes and interior doors, pre-equipped with kitchen appliances. Complete VRV installation (heating and cooling). Decorative vertical shading panels on terraces. Electric water heater and pressure system. Electric drive gates for the entrance to the parking lot. Complete installation of an individual security alarm system with motion sensors. Installation of a video surveillance system on the ground floor around the perimeter of the building. Charging for electric vehicles.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 106 to 115
Distance to the sea, m
1200
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 510 000 to 630 000
Learn more:
Aleksandr Chyrykal
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/on29nxa1fvxi3munx9qia3nf0met2kvn.jpeg
№ 213785
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
5 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50b/qor9v7vdklc6l9e42smxgobec7x4a7bu.jpg
№ 213784
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29e/xtsz5cwvuw96ztkmfhe6frx0tpwhc9kk.jpg
№ 213782
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 189 EUR/m2
№ 213781
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 187 EUR/m2
№ 213780
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR+VAT
5 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a6/vuc8e0tvpm8kwnls4qna8cgq405z2iu9.jpg
№ 213778
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f8/1088_820_2/wr94vlsxei0uc6jfd65tytpascw213zy.jpeg
№ 213777
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
№ 213776
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/644/1088_820_2/5tye6hfx7gscbqater5ezu46nejdyuc1.jpeg
№ 213783
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
5 478 EUR/m2
№ 213775
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 870 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy