Semeli Residence

Description:

New complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. The project provides for the complete installation of 4 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of about 2 kW for each double apartment and the installation of 4 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of about 2 kW for common areas. Parking spaces are available for each apartment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Lakatameia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 69 to 117
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 137 000 to 210 000
Learn more:
Anna Hrozina
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/455d9ut5t4yz640qqtyrxv2xwq6o1lxr.jpg
№ 211494
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/y6umi71m6u2mdxoz44zuno9mbpvkykxg.jpg
№ 211492
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ca/1088_820_2/q1132cuaeobl079t5vjfor977scdu35s.jpg
№ 211489
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 795 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy