Royal Pearl

Description:

The new residential complex in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia is a modern building designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The complex is equipped with a modern elevator and access control system to ensure the safety of residents. For convenience, there is a covered parking lot where it is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle, which makes the project relevant and environmentally friendly.

The apartments are designed in such a way as to provide maximum comfort for living. Underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (in two and three bedroom apartments), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system create an energy efficient and economical environment. All engineering solutions are aimed at reducing costs and increasing the level of convenience.

The interior is made of high-quality modern materials: large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows provide a stylish look, durability and high thermal insulation.

Due to its convenient location, well-thought-out infrastructure and high level of construction, the complex is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
6
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 115 to 149
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 339 000 to 459 000
Learn more:
Alexandra Kastania
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/rza8d1ueox7icvf5fnuorw4cfwb9vos9.jpg
№ 213847
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/295/1088_820_2/yk7rgoep5lg6aa65um3h0tc098st1247.jpg
№ 213846
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
459 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c0/1088_820_2/pfi61g0fuae6ny6g81g8hpyelbks57e4.jpg
№ 213845
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/lbw2j6yuwxsbrkfq1ezox2r4fhroouwm.jpg
№ 213844
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/6cz17chtbxsq1xrp872erbh5if66izbs.jpg
№ 213843
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
3 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/2p1l0oxi3xxuj25110fg5luakdmld2wc.jpg
№ 213841
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/rbel9de6qnt2y3ckpjzdgbax1sl2ko5d.jpg
№ 213840
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d53/1088_820_2/mimigltlh0bchk8zet8i19a1ymuxtbee.jpg
№ 213839
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
№ 213838
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
434 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/q7zldb3gg01suh9cy6u29fs1uujrx1c7.jpg
№ 213837
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 948 EUR/m2
№ 213836
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy