Eco Tower #73

Description:

A new complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building consists of 3 floors and 15 apartments. The construction uses the highest quality materials. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and main roads. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Lakatameia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 100 to 103
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 180 000 to 185 000
Learn more:
Kristina Acheriotou
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0f3/1088_820_2/dfq9j5916ufm5fkqxk0r4jju1jt5h85n.jpg
№ 215176
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/989/1088_820_2/11s1dl3yms3lkna09wano16vay6igg5p.jpg
№ 215174
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 215173
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy