CLA Central Luxury Apartments

Description:

The complex consists of 12 separate apartments providing comfort and luxury. The apartment has three spacious bedrooms with private bathrooms, an additional study/utility room, a spacious living room and large balconies. Exclusive access from the 6th floor to the roof of the 7th floor with a swimming pool and barbecue area.

The complex has gardens, separate laundries. Controlled access, video surveillance. Central entrance with security system. Electric gates in the parking lot. Two parking spaces per apartment. Energy efficiency A.

In addition to first-class amenities, the complex is within walking distance of popular locations in Nicosia, including lively shopping malls on Makariou and Stasikratous Avenues, fine restaurants and nightclubs. Located near key locations such as the Central Bank and the Russian Cultural Center, the complex offers easy access to everything the city has to offer.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
6
Number of bedrooms
from 3 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 205 to 290
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 675 000 to 895 000
Learn more:
Vitaly Gutsal
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f1/1088_820_2/d3b20zgst0x1hkau20ryhfx29yfv3jg9.jpg
№ 204393
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1088_820_2/bdadrkyqc5fg1lv6zqluhlmox3m14cpf.jpg
№ 204385
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
755 000 EUR+VAT
3 665 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/kn3268ljhp9ctj0fl23rjwidom2z3tez.jpg
№ 204382
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/4hydnicfoes3ge2hhbm9xz7nyg7ish6t.jpg
№ 204381
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce0/1088_820_2/yw1pvp01by463xe6yoeeyeieqldpqyvs.jpg
№ 204380
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/ipn3bih14xsoji6mg96gw23uzw09v2fh.jpg
№ 204358
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 277 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy