MZ Residence 14

Description:

The new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca is a unique high-end project consisting of only six exclusive residences. The complex is made in a modern architectural style and is distinguished by thoughtful design, the use of premium materials and the presence of an intelligent home management system that creates an atmosphere of comfort, coziness and privacy. Each residence is designed to provide maximum functionality: bright, spacious rooms, high-quality modern kitchens, stylish bathrooms and harmonious planning solutions form the ideal living space. A special advantage of the complex is the presence of a Jacuzzi on each balcony, which turns a private outdoor area into a full-fledged space for rest and relaxation. Located in a quiet and promising area of Livadia, just a few minutes from the sea, shops, cafes and the main city routes, the complex combines the silence of a residential area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. This offer is ideal for those who are looking for modern, stylish and truly exclusive accommodation in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Livadia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 1
Area of objects, m2
from 64 to 130
Distance to the sea, m
1500
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 160 000 to 220 000
Learn more:
Irina Eroshenko
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/p90eau4rhwg1gpkve485eicuixmpiln9.jpg
№ 215395
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae7/1088_820_2/k9q2yx7z74f7fo7gn76wk55x5ye5v251.jpg
№ 215394
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 846 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy