Marina Riviera Residence Block A

Description:

A new complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom and a bathroom. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. Urban amenities are nearby, the sea is 500 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Updated
05.05.2026
Learn more:
Sergio Gumeniuc
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/j1luvzazunawb6n2kw2xqf2zv8ibu866.jpg
№ 215477
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/ht00kp4mlo2rpkd871rlg5175enp2a74.jpg
№ 215476
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78b/1088_820_2/iqp45kza1huwkzndeu5xsqonfbm6blrj.jpg
№ 215475
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/3tklji4nt7w6x1r334ikisaku3hawf0f.jpg
№ 215474
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e5/1088_820_2/mnnie0yvy0u8c68ebzgqewgxra2d84dy.jpg
№ 215473
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/pg1xa9511dgj9voqo4c9xogsg3kf2kif.jpg
№ 215472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/g136grgbv5a52xocr051g7xw9lg1t49m.jpg
№ 215471
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215470
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 822 EUR/m2
№ 215468
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
№ 215466
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 754 EUR/m2
№ 215464
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 754 EUR/m2
№ 215460
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 569 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy