Kalamon Gran View II

Description:

A new residential complex in the Oroklini area, Larnaca, is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful planning solutions to ensure a comfortable stay.

The complex includes modern apartments with functional living spaces that meet the requirements of a modern lifestyle. The convenient location provides convenient access to shops, services, transport interchanges and the coastal area.

This complex is an excellent opportunity for both comfortable living and investment in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Oroklini
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 111 to 332
Distance to the sea, m
3000
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 230 000 to 415 000
Learn more:
Sergio Gumeniuc
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecb/yug3uzj7kyg09z2g3j2u06bgno2boi8e.jpeg
№ 213570
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/460/1088_820_2/d98ju3uwn33bbjitl8b14gw676swcu6w.jpg
№ 211573
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/0e76w5z112g4jpjhllu4o5qlrk44knpp.jpg
№ 213569
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/gew1d15g3cq8kbknco612oswv8sqa7u2.jpeg
№ 213568
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3e/1088_820_2/gp5hnqvmv7u6w69pnbe7y9pa7ydvef1x.jpg
№ 213567
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1088_820_2/7npcjv32w9wrho5bsyw3b1n37wqbw1by.jpg
№ 213566
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
415 000 EUR+VAT
1 250 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy