Gardens Residences

Description:

The new residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a modern project created in the Mediterranean style and combining elegant design, comfort and quality. The complex is located in a picturesque coastal village, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport.

The territory has landscaped areas, a large communal swimming pool, a fitness room, a sauna and a pool bar, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation. The project includes apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The complex is located in a peaceful area close to shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and sandy beaches.

This project is ideal for permanent residence, vacation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Kiti
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 55 to 174
Distance to the sea, m
3250
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 142 500 to 235 000
Learn more:
Irina Eroshenko
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217806
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/z6mg1fzn8yf0vkwuc0z1r82qddvsfu5v.jpg
№ 217805
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d84/1088_820_2/2jud0q6bt7n5h6etd448ysxsq2xwzlha.jpg
№ 217804
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
№ 217803
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
№ 217773
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/nb78zjzmldmk0zkk7f3ajim27ihubag0.jpg
№ 217772
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd8/1088_820_2/ek5l81ikdv7x2vz8vj32zbwwybxmiy6s.jpg
№ 217770
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/l8ocs536y6zrmikr20ke4marug2u2fkf.jpg
№ 217769
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/292/1088_820_2/vv7uifef8t3nz4f3c0mxdmtqmf4clr19.jpg
№ 217768
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
№ 217766
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 500 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/qcjh9iikbhf4osrp8x48md29rcgivpeg.jpg
№ 217764
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/sq737t7poz4p9i1hkw462pc9b03m6lwf.jpg
№ 217757
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1088_820_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
№ 217767
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rf2f3ltlsb2z33sc5825notsdq86raec.jpg
№ 217765
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy