Ariadne Livadia

Description:

Modern complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Livadia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 70 to 134
Distance to the sea, m
1400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 160 000 to 255 000
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/vocjq1foncso9y4prwwkjbbcj9kxf7w9.jpg
№ 215522
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/fhqptlebrajvkhpph88ch4id6qknoopw.jpg
№ 215530
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c6/1088_820_2/olcdraivunfkc1rba8v2c33cmxjrvn4w.jpg
№ 215528
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/1831cdpjgh0qo0wkvsf579oxowjad3hx.jpg
№ 215529
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/839/1088_820_2/ao2i18xmopohar55j73g47qu2v8fe8w1.jpg
№ 215527
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8c/1088_820_2/cz55umghx8fhemmuo3wq1hh6ge42odws.jpg
№ 215526
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
№ 215525
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc5/1088_820_2/7wlhw26xzt2rfhcjmbyarqeufzd50w3o.jpg
№ 215524
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1088_820_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
№ 215523
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94a/1088_820_2/hh99bp4pkpgxkdtzgyvx6kjnc2vebxd3.jpg
№ 215521
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 028 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy