Amalthea Residences

Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
City
Famagusta
Area
Paralimni
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 66 to 121
Distance to the sea, m
2800
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 153 000 to 320 000
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/97ocnfvo41ddh8dcc3m8pxwugahmv4sa.jpg
№ 215520
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215519
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/1lfrno7v14u90gz5ydat1k7etevnqw64.jpg
№ 215518
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/k3nfce0wogiilb94ulp4c0nfaqu2qrmy.jpg
№ 215517
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1088_820_2/d9mzfxgmdbyb2p4tycu03xe472vlpwo9.jpg
№ 215516
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/w6uozyqtcwjv85mgn6z2620l1lq7xxww.jpg
№ 215515
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/466/1088_820_2/o39209dvxmtgdche53yefaitatpwu9xv.jpg
№ 215514
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/22jyi79f7sp3bdbwzifdcb15wockuw8x.jpg
№ 215511
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/9fya3iksdwf4zlceyf7cq2k1lsc262n3.jpg
№ 215510
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92e/1088_820_2/qj8qw7a0rhlwfc57uor33z5p7s37hjjw.jpg
№ 215509
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/vszedbmkj4pcr4pa26cgad1nmkthelkt.jpg
№ 215508
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df9/1088_820_2/yowmsfr7wy787b8nozzl2ug4wodz5pcu.jpg
№ 215507
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fc/1088_820_2/61f0e5693zfdbxcuctjbx00v0pjeo58u.jpg
№ 215506
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
№ 215503
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 562 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff9/1088_820_2/d52d0w5k0q0cdhylvnf4u4mu6e83gmfx.jpg
№ 215502
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36a/1088_820_2/1rzxez21ynjm06h10sfjx5z3vmzpnpe9.jpg
№ 215501
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 584 EUR/m2
№ 215500
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
№ 215499
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
№ 215498
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/hxefi4ifmqt7wjom9r5xna9zm32x0bfg.jpg
№ 215497
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
№ 215496
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
№ 215495
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 479 EUR/m2
№ 215493
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy