List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db9/1088_820_2/tgvwu0lfilrlf864u073wedfa635rfih.jpg
№ 217329
Hot offer
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/3s2nc58rd13tgra6zmvra5kklluos03n.jpeg
№ 214800
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
1 134 500 EUR+VAT
5 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/4kwpt1q5ki6uxdtm1nxwhyk3v5qsu2it.jpg
№ 206453
Total area: 95 m2
9 350 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/819/1088_820_2/ioxcvz51o3u1liyon6h9m8pfoby6bgak.jpg
№ 204971
Total area: 265 m2
25 860 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
№ 204970
Total area: 95 m2
9 120 EUR+VAT
96 EUR/m2
№ 204969
Total area: 170 m2
16 740 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/7bu4suaxcwi1x08212e5z22pzgbhupyi.jpg
№ 215976
Available from April
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f6/1088_820_2/wpgad9iigybtbk35bdhr0gjcrnrylmrc.jpg
№ 216013
Last unit available. Move-in ready
Total area: 90.5 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 600 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193109
Plot Size: 688 m2
382 500 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193108
Plot Size: 752 m2
418 000 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
№ 193107
Plot Size: 752 m2
418 000 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
№ 193106
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
№ 193105
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
№ 193104
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193103
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193102
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193101
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193100
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193099
Plot Size: 721 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193098
Plot Size: 717 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193097
Plot Size: 717 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193095
Plot Size: 733 m2
373 500 EUR+VAT
510 EUR/m2
№ 193083
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193081
Plot Size: 752 m2
362 000 EUR+VAT
481 EUR/m2
№ 193080
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
№ 193079
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
№ 193078
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
№ 193077
Plot Size: 750 m2
361 000 EUR+VAT
481 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy