Company Domenica Group
Description:
Domenica Group, one of the largest Developing Companies in Paphos, is in the Property Market and Hotel Industry since 1961. Our Group has a wide range of properties to suit every taste, style and location and each property is finished and delivered to the highest quality standards and specifications. Over the last 60 years, we have delivered more than 450 commercial and residential projects. Our simple aim is to deliver true value for money!
As a Group, we are proud of our reputation for integrity, ethical business and professionalism. We measure our success by the number of our happy clients!
Tala
Chloraka Sea View Villas 6
Tala
Elite 2 Villas
Kissonerga
Diana 55
List
№ 217437
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
№ 217436
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217435
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 216868
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
№ 216867
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
№ 216866
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
№ 216864
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
№ 214813
Total area:
279 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
520 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
№ 214812
Total area:
326 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
535 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
№ 214811
Total area:
326 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
620 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
№ 214810
Total area:
339 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
545 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
№ 214798
Total area:
339 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
№ 213163
Completion — 80%
№ 212424
№ 212422
№ 212421
№ 212420
№ 212419
№ 212418
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
295 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
№ 212414
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
№ 212351
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area:
221 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
№ 208212
Total area:
187 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
395 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
№ 206466
400 meters from the sea
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
193 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 118 EUR/m2
№ 206573
№ 206569
№ 206566
№ 206564
№ 206563
№ 206562