Company Planetvision Properties

Description:

Planetvision Properties is the boutique property development arm of Planetvision Group, an investment group founded in 2006. Thegroup’scurrent investment portfolio encompasses varied holdings in industries such as Aerospace, Financial Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, and Technology. The property development division adds value by creating and investing in one-of-a-kind real estate experiences that define the future of housing, with a single vision in mind: to transform our built environments into vehicles for healthy living.

Design Living

Our purpose is to transform our built environments into vehicles for health and well-being so we can raise the overall standard of living. We dedicate time and resource to ensure that our projects are refreshing, innovative and above all, relevant. We are amplifiers of identity and individuality.

Driven by Innovation

We’re not afraid to think big, invest early or take the path less travelled. We strive to improve and innovate with each project, making the most of our varied skill-sets and embracing the latest in technology anddesign.

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
2006
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1d/1088_820_2/5mgv5iiif9x90wulkgvdo73yyawmwcdo.jpg
№ 196847
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 213 m2
690 000 EUR
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/143/1088_820_2/3p87e67pj46kyujl6s1df6r5tiutauxr.jpg
№ 196846
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 224 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47d/1088_820_2/rge61rx25gi7d1xgt15284aadymom5ll.jpg
№ 196844
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 198 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/035/1088_820_2/somct0wf0ze27fwqs1lv5a3q11tajxj2.jpg
№ 196843
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 197 m2
670 000 EUR
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99a/1088_820_2/ckypi2xmnacvf1zcndxdveoryqf89utw.jpg
№ 196842
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 397 m2
690 000 EUR
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8lg2wsj220w7477yonuqdcosh9aifx8p.jpg
№ 196841
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 173 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/2nvjrno8yklh58wwdcx8tshf7ej970sj.jpg
№ 196840
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ff/1088_820_2/4wle9zstn0jltpe4hcxjv6l76v8018f3.jpg
№ 196839
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
№ 196838
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/outnvf2307bh4ve5e88zs2s9aoojjzi3.jpg
№ 196837
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aaf/1088_820_2/8dl02fnv4sq1gsqunpto2vpbkzhmybkm.jpg
№ 196836
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
№ 196835
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
790 000 EUR
3 744 EUR/m2
№ 196834
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
№ 196833
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 171 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
№ 196832
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 183 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
№ 196831
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 188 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
№ 217236
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
5 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/z3og9i5hq7tmje956s3c5q0sf8dxj28p.jpg
№ 217227
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
№ 217220
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy