Company Pafilia

Description:

Pafilia is the largest private developer in Cyprus with a 40-year history, which develops and builds world-class facilities for living and investment, using innovative technologies and timeless architectural design. Thanks to uncompromising efforts aimed at providing the best concepts, design, quality and service, the company continues to set new standards for the entire real estate sector in Cyprus.

“We keep our promises."

The magnificent residential complexes of Pafilia are built in different styles and are located in a variety of places. Each customer will find what suits him best: modern houses, Mediterranean villas, apartments, resorts, towers, housing by the sea, private residences and unique residential complexes. Pafilia relies on quality, and this attitude extends to the surrounding areas where residential complexes appear. As a leading developer in Cyprus, Pafilia brings its rich experience and knowledge to the real estate market in need of a reboot.

Extensive experience, quality of service and track record, as well as a voluminous and diverse real estate portfolio, which includes two advanced residential complexes in Cyprus - ONE and Minthis - have brought Pafilia more than 39 international awards.

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
1981
Staff
500
Objects count
250
Total square
1250000
Direction of development
Commercial property, Apartments, Houses, Elite, Budgetary
Area: Tsada
Royal Gardens 2
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/wt7b2o2ya7zj9oafogqddq2ryl0kodvh.jpeg
№ 218433
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 750 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218205
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 531 EUR/m2
№ 218204
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 160 EUR/m2
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218202
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
№ 218200
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 660 EUR/m2
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
№ 218198
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
№ 218197
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
№ 218196
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 642 EUR/m2
№ 218195
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
№ 218194
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218193
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 740 EUR/m2
№ 218192
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 710 EUR/m2
№ 218191
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 316 EUR/m2
№ 218190
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 375 EUR/m2
№ 218189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
№ 218187
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
№ 218186
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
№ 218185
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 673 EUR/m2
№ 218184
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 688 EUR/m2
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
№ 218182
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 622 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy