Company Leptos Estates

Description:

Leptos Estates is a member of the Leptos Group of Companies, a corporation founded in 1960. Today, the Leptos Group, consisting of more than 30 companies (including Leptos Calypso, a private company that owns and operates 6 hotels with 3,500 beds), employing more than 1,300 employees, is one of the largest employers in Cyprus.

Leptos Estates is one of the largest landowners in the Mediterranean. The company consists of a number of real estate developers, including Pandora Investment Ltd., a private company engaged in tourism, land development and investments.

Leptos Estates selects the best plots in Cyprus for the construction of residential and resort projects. The company uses modern technologies and adheres to the highest standards in the construction of its projects. Elegant houses from Leptos meet all the requirements of the most demanding buyers of real estate. The clients can choose from villas, bungalows, townhouses, penthouses and apartments.

The company also has the opportunity to offer a large number of secondary real estate. Over the years, the company has successfully completed the construction of more than 350 complexes in Paphos and is rightfully proud of contracts with 2,500 happy homeowners. The opportunity to provide a wide range of expert services in the field of land purchase and sale, architectural design, construction and interior design, as well as financial and free legal services favorably distinguish Leptos Estates from competitors.

The organization has one of the largest technical departments in Cyprus, which employs more than 60 civil engineers, designers, architects and interior designers.

Leptos Estates is one of the few companies in Cyprus that has a first-class state license to carry out construction and technical works.

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
1960
Objects count
325
Direction of development
Commercial property, Apartments, Houses, Elite, Budgetary
Area: Geroskipou
Akropolis 275
City: Paphos
Fortuna Court 1
Area: Universal
2
Venus Gardens (Villas)
City: Paphos
Area: Chlorakas
Belvedere
City: Paphos
Area: Chlorakas
City: Paphos
Blu Marine Limassol, Zeus Tower (Blue Marine)
City: Limassol
Del Mar Limassol
City: Limassol
Area: Germasogeia
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84d/1088_820_2/zqr869jxhgdmqw02ur9zx7xq9ecf7dxv.jpeg
№ 218424
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/0zgr1nnmf26oxiampdvc6g1gwnz7rahg.jpg
№ 217957
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
12 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
№ 216464
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
№ 216462
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
367 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
№ 216459
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e5/1088_820_2/y7sk5ba48si8tc1htdtb8gtzbtqobbp4.jpeg
№ 215568
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
4 211 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/uiwgk0skw9vto5yv1rmyopwaairxgs8t.jpeg
№ 215245
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/157/1088_820_2/hpegw7v8tqximaqtccgs9v9ye5il3hlz.jpeg
№ 215225
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR
3 519 EUR/m2
№ 213255
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy