Company New Zoe Developers (NewZoe)

Description:

a company with a large

history in the Cyprus real estate market

New Zoe Developers (NewZoe), a member of the Palourtis Real Estate Agents Ltd. group, founded in 1970, is engaged in the development of land plots and the construction of high-class tourist and residential complexes in selected locations. Our priority is the construction of apartments of the highest standard in the center of Larnaca and close to the sea.

All projects are sponsored by the company without any mortgage loans, along with timely issuance of ownership documents and good locations, which are the three main requirements of our current potential buyers. In this regard, we thank our customers for the trust they have shown us since 1970 - 50 years of trust.

Today, the group consists of 4 subsidiaries, each of which develops a separate project near the beach and in the center of the city of Larnaca. In addition, a long-term real estate agency with experienced and professional sellers completes the package of full service offered to our clients. After-sales service is also a must for us.

Our advantages

  1. High quality construction
  2. Excellent location within walking distance from the sea or in the city center
  3. Guaranteed ownership
  4. No mortgage on any project
  5. Ease of renting due to advantageous location
Read more
City
Larnaca
Year of construction
1970
Direction of development
Apartments, Houses, Budgetary
Learn more:
Irina Eroshenko
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217705
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/f4qp2edilv5mmvstcrzexodftowbmb2u.jpeg
№ 217712
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/341/nlm3bn1tuiyh8plftu911ei92ylrw73d.jpg
№ 217678
Total area: 2519 m2
3 180 000 EUR+VAT
1 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217700
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1088_820_2/kn46oolehgs4km8dyun6z3ba6dbzyxln.jpg
№ 217696
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
№ 217695
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217691
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/29kitatob232oo2wbwbrcsahusjrrpdi.jpg
№ 217689
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
№ 217688
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
№ 217687
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 217675
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/jdutylolhlel65qu32z35g49ja082lqr.jpg
№ 217673
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/2uc5wtaniv35jkmdavivhs52v8oszsbt.jpg
№ 217672
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/czbq9pm3kmiqg2zwm4ul6miwzadrsvqo.jpg
№ 217670
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/so2jef5ykw8c130u1lduicj3vjpj20ei.jpg
№ 217668
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b5/1088_820_2/iwl1noxxpbrgyaqlgkb1g4hj75ox7zrf.jpg
№ 181160
Total area: 687 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/m1m7kbockhdryowdqsxgk32d6f5zrwpm.jpg
№ 191036
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 114063
Excellent location
ROI (rent): 5%
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9af/1088_820_2/00jo4v334e046k2l0forc1q1ct0unp29.jpeg
№ 123766
ROI (rent): 4.3%
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/131y7a8oxon2u0lnt72gzej6bbtceooh.jpeg
№ 134326
Total area: 170 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
9 900 000 EUR+VAT
58 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/17xznahkglp0mt6ch89kk4gb9ojev7h5.jpeg
№ 134332
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
3 900 000 EUR+VAT
22 941 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy