Company St. Chara Developers

Description:

Since 1986...

St. Chara Developers is a premier property developer with a strategic focus on Cyprus’ luxury property market. Our proven track record and passion for growth spans over 35 years of comprehensive experience in construction and real estate, and a broad portfolio of high-end and urban real properties.

Our vision is to be a world-class business, acknowledged for its integrity and defined by the quality of the places we create, to generate long-term value and have a positive impact on society. Our mission is to create design-led residential properties of the highest quality for families and individuals in search of homes matching their modern lifestyles, and pave the way for vibrant diversified communities to come together in harmony.

Whether we are building in prime locations or underused lands, we strive for forward-thinking developments that are welcoming, sustainable, nature-rich places where communities thrive and where people of all ages and backgrounds enjoy a great quality of life. Our properties stand out for the intelligent use of design and latest technology, sustainable materials and luxurious finishes, seamlessly blended together to construct environments that offer a relaxed and comfortable experience.

Founded in 1986, St. Chara Developers is a family-owned brand that places our customer’s happiness at the heart of everything we do. We design for living and life with creativity and comfort as our compass.

Read more
City
Famagusta
Year of construction
1986
Direction of development
Houses, Elite
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/rza8d1ueox7icvf5fnuorw4cfwb9vos9.jpg
№ 213847
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/295/1088_820_2/yk7rgoep5lg6aa65um3h0tc098st1247.jpg
№ 213846
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
459 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c0/1088_820_2/pfi61g0fuae6ny6g81g8hpyelbks57e4.jpg
№ 213845
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/lbw2j6yuwxsbrkfq1ezox2r4fhroouwm.jpg
№ 213844
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/6cz17chtbxsq1xrp872erbh5if66izbs.jpg
№ 213843
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
3 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/2p1l0oxi3xxuj25110fg5luakdmld2wc.jpg
№ 213841
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/rbel9de6qnt2y3ckpjzdgbax1sl2ko5d.jpg
№ 213840
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d53/1088_820_2/mimigltlh0bchk8zet8i19a1ymuxtbee.jpg
№ 213839
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
№ 213838
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
434 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/q7zldb3gg01suh9cy6u29fs1uujrx1c7.jpg
№ 213837
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 948 EUR/m2
№ 213836
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/373/1088_820_2/ldxfhe61ofmx1px6kdt9aqixy6h5uafb.jpg
№ 213854
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12a/1088_820_2/h3c6tg903vthadpe6izv2belltcj3xfs.jpg
№ 213853
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07f/1088_820_2/lr3w8ei9h7w3ykpimebuwm1kpe785ytj.jpg
№ 213856
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/t2n2fafdbu1wnbm72hyg2wn5iunkzcsy.jpg
№ 213855
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49c/1088_820_2/n9lfl5mwxy3pxwudb9whe32ac6krtw4d.jpg
№ 213858
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fb/1088_820_2/i1uwekemb8iuj3assjfmosyis90gl0iv.jpg
№ 213857
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecd/1088_820_2/2skqzad2k0dc75eoov8kqnq3k1c105e2.jpeg
№ 201616
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 228 m2
5 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
№ 213835
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/cao0tdeq74mluqbsijd2mox85s2bvjx8.JPG
№ 213834
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/02811o0lgbp3kymfwdhh506azbx6rb70.JPG
№ 213833
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/ryf3fq90ft7p14qx2wa1x0hhd5c5skrf.JPG
№ 213832
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80f/ei3o1b9ba2pt53is54y72ph8aurtz83w.JPG
№ 213831
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 934 EUR/m2
№ 213830
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/3jwm95ew9iwpo5fx2y8apldtwe36rito.jpg
№ 197144
Brand new!
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 EUR+VAT
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c3f/1088_820_2/1ba3g1f277pzewe1tye436r6etc3cr50.jpeg
№ 213828
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/acc/1088_820_2/0cnx2garyf35bcpr2idm0ud9hytwoh4z.jpeg
№ 213826
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
№ 213825
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy