Company Right Home Developers
Description:
Righthome Developers is interested in creating places that inspire. Our projects are carefully crafted, guided by the belief that the things we build should have an enduring mark and lasting value.
Deryneia
Hermione Villas 2
List
№ 216416
Total area:
176 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
№ 216415
Total area:
176 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
257 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
№ 216414
Total area:
162 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
№ 216413
Total area:
162 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
№ 216392
Total area:
162 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
№ 216390
Total area:
111 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
№ 216389
Total area:
111 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
235 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
№ 216388
Total area:
92 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
№ 216384
Total area:
158 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
№ 216383
Total area:
158 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
№ 216381
Total area:
156 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
220 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
№ 216380
Total area:
156 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
226 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
№ 216378
Total area:
161 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
285 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
№ 215896
Total area:
149 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
241 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
№ 215895
Total area:
149 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
№ 213994
Total area:
266 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
376 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
№ 213993
Total area:
266 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
387 m2
665 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
№ 213992
Total area:
266 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
387 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 213990
№ 213989
№ 213987
№ 213985
№ 213984
№ 213983
№ 213981
№ 213980
№ 213979
№ 213586
№ 213585
№ 213584