Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
№ 172556
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
14 880 000 EUR+VAT
57 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/aoojirn99n1e7bpbqfbicflxohaa4eqh.jpg
№ 162143
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR
9 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a32/1088_820_2/qpafmn3b33ldfq28bgcc77hi41imfyfw.jpg
№ 210560
Total area: 461 m2
3 030 000 EUR+VAT
6 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 161445
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/vvnof9jh291i7ngjc5ipjez5gp218y78.jpg
№ 159831
Amazing sea view
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
7 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 158382
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/pvhh3opj0dkszho8vcg9trltwa8vogtf.jpg
№ 158372
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
22 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/ern6uujqztu1uonv0t0p6mtlztf4jwfq.jpg
№ 156142
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/spv0o2m9gekvexzfsajm1gj54gty63jc.jpeg
№ 218050
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215402
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2047 m2
6 320 000 EUR
7 022 EUR/m2
6 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
№ 207128
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/5qqn5df7c9iysrxs4dfw9uh5afnvc6j3.jpg
№ 151306
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/lxc593p52ex10me6k27o7v219qm899or.jpg
№ 180174
Total area: 574 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 946 m2
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
2 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/akyfwdvfo0skchrpvawsdt5gm4ecosmp.jpeg
№ 207027
Beachfront
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR
4 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88c/1088_820_2/q80g4kp5zwget81k99yiv2yum0kdr163.jpeg
№ 207028
Beachfront
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
490 000 EUR
8 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/3g4lgdzgoarrpgh0lg7rlpf3zmisbk46.jpeg
№ 150613
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR
12 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 213253
Total area: 1932 m2
28 770 000 EUR
14 891 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!