Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 89981

89981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa3/mb1tz7xwxtsczhum6968vzx96ou0y70d.jpg
491
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Tsada, Paphos. The facility has an area of 608 m2 and is adjacent to the registered road network by 25 meters. The object falls into the residential planning zone H6 with a building density of 20%, a coverage of 20%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m. The immediate territory of the asset consists of residential buildings and unused land plots. The facility is located 1.6 km from the core of the village and 75 m east of the Paphos – Tsada road.

Read more
Object
№89981
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
608 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Η6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
118 300 EUR + VAT
195 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:07
89981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/671/1088_820_2/p496myxasr2vd477scfductx5kcli54p.jpg
№ 214871
Total area: 792 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e5/1088_820_2/wbahtpuvugeq944wt2z6g02sbq327ycg.jpeg
№ 210345
The project of 5 floors building with 17 apartments
Total area: 1642 m2
Plot Size: 1740 m2
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d8/1088_820_2/wln4habnixqdgfhsddmsykvg3q361ld5.jpeg
№ 202815
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
№ 202812
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
Interesting