Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 88277

88277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5a/x3xx6piehso27621zwo7grczcp5w5xfp.jpeg
Description:

This is a unique new complex - for sale only 8 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms in the very center of Lakatameia, in a beautiful and quiet area by the river. The 1st floor apartments on the ground floor have gardens of 67 m2 and 47 m2. All apartments have covered verandas, 2 and 3 bedrooms have 28 m2, and 1 bedroom has 8 m2. Covered parking with storage rooms for all apartments. On the roof of the photovoltaic system building. The building itself is located close to all infrastructure, cafes and restaurants, shops and supermarkets. The location of the complex allows you to easily and quickly get to the center of Nicosia, as well as to the exit from the city. The unique and functional design of the building, together with the guaranteed quality of construction, is an ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№88277
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 500 EUR + VAT
1 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:10
88277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/vq8vixm6lyh95pqs3780z3em4j0bzvl4.jpg
№ 150948
Total area: 231 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/lv3va5nshwk10yeohlcyc3urq42fq7fl.jpeg
№ 104466
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 514 EUR/m2
Interesting