Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 86624

86624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d2/mrc5v6w9718gokdy0pkd1gjdygpl3s09.jpg
917
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a large plot of land for build Villa in most exclusive area of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. The advantage of the site's panoramic views of the sea and mountains, close to the beach. Accompanied by all the documents for construction.

Read more
Object
№86624
Type:
Land
Total area:
1270 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:36
86624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b8/1088_820_2/pqo3vo36hgmvdle91us2e5lo5dnju85x.jpeg
№ 197224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ff/urr51ggivq527mnkeiam8075kwtk3t93.jpeg
№ 177270
Total area: 1000 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174896
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/88d/1088_820_2/pccgwmfx354ozms9dtv50eioznuv7dji.jpeg
№ 158155
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting