Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 70070

70070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac5/gsmaxbno1vivzjlgvicaanpwmta7l2m6.jpg
160
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

New seafront 1-bedroom apartment for sale, located in the heart of Larnaca city, 100 meters from the famous Finikoudes beach. Spa, gym, sauna, swimming pool, 24/7 reception, security are just a few of the advantages of the project. The apartment has a covered veranda and a private garden. Storage room, parking.

The complex is the tallest building in Larnaca and is conveniently located on the main road of the most "central" intersection of the city. It overlooks the Mediterranean Sea, Larnaca Marina and the famous Finikoudes promenade, just 10 minutes' drive from the island's main international airport.

Location features:

  • School - 500 m
  • Airport - 8 km
  • Beach - 100 m
  • Hospital - 2 km
Read more
Object
№70070
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
22
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
770 000 EUR + VAT
6 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:34
70070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208973
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/i6ivwkinvmfzi42nnqjtuf37r58xlie3.jpg
№ 205078
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
246 000 EUR
3 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b1/1088_820_2/an8mltym4szy4975li0u0qaaxbg0mm7l.jpg
№ 174308
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 341 EUR/m2
Interesting