Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 45289

45289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e18/fqepcbzgcuc54q7iqqnlbwhngckg7u7m.jpg
2789
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plots of land for the construction of residential buildings are for sale. The plots are located in Pervolia near Cape Kitty. Beautiful views, proximity to the airport, Larnaca and Nicosia, as well as a direct road to Limassol are the advantages of the location.

In total, there are 43 adjacent plots (557 - 3252 m2). Perfect for the construction of a dream house or a large investment (a large residential complex of villas). Good infrastructure, roads have been built. Titles are available.

Read more
Object
№45289
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
557 m2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Communications summed up:
Yes
89 000 EUR + VAT
160 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:28
45289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f4/93m7if731vbzje49a0701wureig1ueru.jpg
№ 209752
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 356 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
Interesting