Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218254

218254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f05/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218254
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:03
218254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/jgbt0ksqvr6fg3gjo5qn6aimhomjx4nk.jpg
№ 218670
Building after renovation
Total area: 187 m2
3 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/799/1088_820_2/3frbqrjh0ahqbkeepby73f4a5routq5s.jpg
№ 218654
Available from June 2026
Total area: 705 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218294
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting