Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218041

218041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/214/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms in the elite area of Kefalokremmos. Villa with overflow pool, barbeque area and parking. There are underfloor heating, VRV air conditioners, video surveillance system, solar panels for electricity, charging for electric cars, elevator and much more. Beautiful view of the mountains and complete silence.

Read more
Object
№218041
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
590 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
760 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2023
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:09
218041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/i3el5bpor4wn9gjerq8rbecql41e1p53.jpg
№ 218306
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting