Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217872

217872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c3/1i8q1c52j2qf90qrpqejep3tuzlu3fhz.jpg
17
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Description:

For sale 7 bedrooms house in picturesque village Koilani. The house has huge private territory 5500 m2 and consists of 2 levels. On the ground floor are living room, separated kitchen and 2 bedrooms and on the second floor are 5 bedrooms. There is also central heating in the house, big pool, 2 covered verandas and big parking place. 

Read more
Object
№217872
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
580 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
5500 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
3 000 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:01
217872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
142 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/218/1088_820_2/sz1ku40pqnzd79c9x0tm3r5oqgan98jk.jpeg
№ 218652
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/33shbyy8e4vgy48fj70g9j1tbs7fb8jn.jpeg
№ 218239
Total area: 180 m2
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 950 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting