Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217723

217723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36b/4jkhi7zgnh59jg8v7i3wo390h2zoub4e.jpg
57
No VAT!
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new 2-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Limassol. A quiet, peaceful place in the middle of a bustling city, where shops, beaches, hotels, restaurants, beauty salons and fitness clubs, banks and educational institutions are located within walking distance. Wiring for air conditioners and Underfloor heating. Italian cuisine and high-quality plumbing of European brands. Solar panels for hot water. Video intercom. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№217723
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
475 000 EUR
4 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:33
217723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212491
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
Interesting