Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217668

217668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1920_1080_2/so2jef5ykw8c130u1lduicj3vjpj20ei.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two—bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, just 1200 meters from the sea. This is a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of the coastal area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. It is only a 5-minute drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. Larnaca International Airport is just 15 minutes away.

Livadia district is characterized by a calm atmosphere and is actively developing — after the relocation of oil refineries, it has become one of the most attractive investment zones in the city.

The apartment is located in a modern house with a thoughtful layout: an open kitchen, a spacious living room, cozy bedrooms and a stylish bathroom. Some apartments have balconies with sea views or en-suite bathrooms. High quality construction is guaranteed. The property is mortgage-free, and the title deed is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217668
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:13
217668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1088_820_2/k5d5omxcc9isuxyajhz37okylv9a84tv.jpeg
№ 217623
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR
3 672 EUR/m2
Interesting