Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214937

214937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ac9/43ndw30oek3mig88tp5oq2h855lcn2fj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia (Nicosia) near the University of Cyprus. The perfect location. An attractive complex for investment.

Read more
Object
№214937
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:24
214937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 218533
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8d/htio3mjk81294lpbjtr2xzfzojuxun4j.jpeg
№ 217890
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 3480 m2
850 000 EUR
244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/p3ayi6n94nspp4ci9y0iv0j2sqpwi8t7.jpeg
№ 217870
Total area: 34251 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
62 EUR/m2
Interesting