Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213745

213745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:12
213745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1088_820_2/orjufo6r7oqg0whdmp6o62rxwg3b0nf6.jpeg
№ 202239
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/f2amoxhbpp7mve78mhj1iuzhust14e8w.jpg
№ 202071
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
4 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a7/ecjca43al91fl1cmekbxinag2m3kz6mn.jpg
№ 70682
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1673 m2
1 300 000 EUR
5 417 EUR/m2
Interesting