Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213104

213104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1920_1080_2/iyn4jhvpum8noqtq0snffhubtlrj3eex.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213104
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:34
213104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211117
Plot Size: 758 m2
167 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209823
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e88/1088_820_2/y075wcbccrlvv4x81bmaf588acy96piu.jpeg
№ 206974
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
609 500 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
Interesting