Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 212913

212913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a0/g2algpmqezqfrsgcg5pelyji6jhxu2au.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa under construction for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. A modern residential complex made of high-quality materials. The villa includes a spacious living room, a kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a terrace and a barbecue area. A storage room and covered parking are provided, as well as modern thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes the facility an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. The price includes a 4 kW photovoltaic system.

Read more
Object
№212913
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:24
212913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/inm62t54e9f2p6tn0rvufcrdmcthg629.jpg
№ 198007
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/jpvtrrorzhx1rhw2bgq9uo42rehxuo8m.jpeg
№ 197772
Designer Living by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8e/1088_820_2/xec22x0flymw0c3f6dwh2zr9qhzefkaw.jpg
№ 179950
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
6 327 EUR/m2
Interesting