Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211823

211823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d6/ijh2nuidqhgt9iqcs25e1b62asmecb62.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with communal pool for sale in a new villa complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The project consists of 18 well-designed villas with modern and functional design. The villa offers 2 floors with a spacious kitchen-living room with access to a covered terrace, cozy bedrooms, and covered verandas. The villa has a garden, a veranda with a seating area, and a parking space. The complex is located just 250m from the beach, close to various amenities. A great place to live and invest.

Read more
Object
№211823
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
311 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 590 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
2026-06-23T21:03
211823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5dc/2q18wefwgcj4zeg4ydt3meqc8bm5vmrw.jpg
№ 191545
Apartment on the first line. Living space: 500 m2
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 800 000 EUR
9 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 182350
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/610/1088_820_2/oz998tmug961qh1ar33x2ulv38wt50ct.jpeg
№ 84218
swimming pool
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 950 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
3 000 000 EUR
Interesting