Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 211537

211537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1920_1080_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient residential area with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211537
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:14
211537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/f0erekpm7rinukugeehwnmxe40325f0y.jpeg
№ 202811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting