Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 210889

210889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35a/7veozrkmu8cglso8czroy7vm4y8v9hr9.jpg
152
The objects are located in a dead-end street
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. Stairs made of marble, plumbing with a budget of 2000 euros, the kitchen countertop will be made of granite, and a photovoltaic panel.

Read more
Object
№210889
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
1 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:38
210889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199570
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198340
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 487 EUR/m2
Interesting