Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210138

210138
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1920_1080_2/s31uuo04y5gquagxow7oq3uey1ehya22.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Kato Paphos area. This modern residential complex consists of parking on the ground floor with an elevator and stairs leading to two floors with beautifully planned apartments. The project has five single and one double apartments, each with modern finishes and an open floor plan, ideal for both living and investment. The complex has high investment potential and high rental demand, being located just a few minutes from the Kings Avenue Mall, the waterfront and the lively tourist area of Kato Paphos.

Read more
Object
№210138
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:07
210138
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/1y0zeethag895yf2ls0wohcm1i59ytyj.jpg
№ 218662
The last office remains
Total area: 490 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 218355
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218302
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting