Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209216

209216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d62/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale with beautiful panoramic views in the area of Psematismenos, Limassol within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of 24 houses. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as an office. There is a spacious courtyard with a private pool. Energy efficiency class A. There is a parking space for the car.

The house is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№209216
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
427 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:39
209216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/ozb9ky4pmr6d0u9takgdzemw2gtln1z0.jpg
№ 211379
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211107
Plot Size: 727 m2
163 000 EUR+VAT
224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/657/1088_820_2/cxsicbq5xq9i4wk6qjstcrxednoaw9yg.jpg
№ 206048
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202225
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting